Skip to main content

Board of Directors

Below are the Board of directors and their Terms of Office:

Trish Bello-Kunkel, Chair  (Term: Dec 7, 2018 - Dec 2, 2022)

Gilbert Somerhalder, Vice Chair  (Term: Dec 7, 2018 - Dec 2, 2022)

Linda Matteri, Treasurer  (Term: Dec 7, 2018 - Dec 2, 2022)

Curt Caldwell  (Term: Dec 7, 2020 - Dec 6, 2024)

Angie de Fremery  (Term: Dec 7, 2020 - Dec 6, 2024)